組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

官方時間
Official Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

精英挑戰賽
Elite Challenge

女子組
Women

8KM

81019
81026
81051
81005
81018
81012
81006
81032
81007
81066
81036
81054
81077
81023
81028
81069
81083
81071
81080
81053
81008
81070
81016
81041
81043
81042
81084
81003
81022
81072
81035
81052
81040
81065
81004
81029
81025
81061
81058
81062
81049
81067
81055
81002
81030
81057
81047
81046
81015
81027
81013
81081
81050
81074
81037
81038
81033
81009
81017
81056
81079
81064
81060
81063
81068
81010
81011
81021
屈旨盈
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
譚錦茵
 
黃麗婷
 
 
 
應瑋珊
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
蔡蔡
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
王泳欣
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
林卓儀
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nam Yiu
Kin Yee Ho
Wai Chun Lai
Chung Man Cheng
LUI SIU LUI
Tsz Yan Chan
Apple Chien
Wing Yee Lui
siu ming Chan
Yu Man Tsang
Lau Pamela
Sheung Man Fautstina Lee
Sze Ho
Angelina Stephanie Wong
 
Hazel Hui
 
Emily Hiu Yan Chow
Nga Mei Ho
Kar Lai Au
 
Kam Yin Liu
Helen Tsang
lai ming chan
Chi Wai Ho
Peggy Ho
PUI SZE WONG
Wing Sze Fan
Siu Fun Lai
YIM MEI LAM
Shirley HUNG
Man Wai Yeung
yin kwan Lo
CHEUNG PO YAN
LING KA KI
 
yuen ying Kwok
Shirley Hau
yuen mei Lau
Tsz Ying Ng
Man Ting Cheung
Ho Can Chan
Susie Chow
Ka Yan Ling
 
Yin Ping Mak
Man Ching Connie Yip
Carol Chan
Bobo Cheng
Cathy Hung
Celine Wong
ka wai law
Kubie Wong
Wing Chi Ho
wing shan liu
Winky Wai
Dau Dau Chung
Cheuk tung Lee
 
Karen Sze Nga Ma
yee ting Chan
ka yan Chan
wing yan Wa
sin mei Ku
Chor ying Wong
Wai Yee Elsa Kwok
Chung Yee Joyce Yuen
00:31:11
00:34:49
00:37:04
00:37:23
00:38:29
00:39:15
00:40:08
00:40:20
00:41:01
00:44:26
00:44:33
00:44:46
00:44:49
00:44:57
00:45:22
00:45:32
00:46:02
00:47:08
00:47:39
00:49:25
00:49:41
00:49:50
00:50:09
00:50:34
00:51:07
00:51:10
00:51:27
00:51:33
00:51:50
00:52:24
00:53:26
00:53:38
00:53:58
00:54:14
00:54:18
00:55:27
00:55:42
00:56:16
00:56:45
00:57:49
00:58:04
00:58:04
00:58:59
00:59:03
00:59:54
01:00:13
01:00:48
01:00:48
01:00:50
01:01:40
01:02:22
01:02:45
01:03:34
01:03:45
01:03:54
01:03:54
01:03:56
01:05:05
01:05:14
01:05:43
01:09:22
01:14:14
01:14:15
01:14:15
01:14:15
01:14:19
01:14:19
01:14:25
00:31:09
00:34:47
00:37:01
00:37:21
00:38:25
00:39:12
00:40:00
00:40:17
00:40:57
00:44:15
00:44:30
00:44:36
00:44:36
00:44:50
00:45:18
00:45:21
00:45:54
00:47:01
00:47:26
00:49:17
00:49:35
00:49:42
00:50:02
00:50:29
00:50:53
00:51:06
00:51:20
00:51:29
00:51:33
00:52:20
00:53:22
00:53:29
00:53:48
00:54:00
00:54:04
00:55:14
00:55:35
00:56:02
00:56:36
00:57:33
00:57:49
00:57:49
00:58:41
00:58:51
00:59:41
00:59:54
01:00:36
01:00:37
01:00:43
01:01:30
01:02:16
01:02:38
01:03:19
01:03:41
01:03:44
01:03:44
01:03:49
01:05:01
01:05:02
01:05:26
01:09:09
01:13:58
01:13:59
01:13:59
01:14:00
01:14:06
01:14:06
01:14:16
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
48
47
49
50
51
52
53
54
56
55
57
58
59
60
61
62
64
63
65
67
66
68

女子組
Women

展能組
Disable

8KM

83002
83003
83001
 
Yue Man Kuang

Yuet Ying Chan

Yuen Ni Cho

00:44:57

00:54:03

00:55:39

00:44:55

00:54:00

00:55:35

1
2
3

精英挑戰賽
Elite Challenge

男子組
Men

8KM

80013
80018
80029
80071
80012
80040
80032
80033
80008
80025
80011
80070
80030
80048
80024
80043
80046
80065
80017
80061
80028
80042
80016
80004
80003
80053
80075
80078
80062
80051
80063
80052
80038
80084
80007
80081
80076
80031
80014
80037
80068
80067
80055
80064
80019
80026
80015
80054
80006
80002
80034
80072
80001
80077
80045
80009
80057
80044
80022
80039
80035
80047
80020
80027
80056
80049
80010
80058
80082
80041
80059
80083
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
陳政深
 
葉浩文
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
何啓聰
 
陳健豪
 
 
 
 
 
 
陳子良
 
 
羅浩彰
葉永禧
林茗熙
陳鈉培
 
 
 
李振持
 
 
 
 
 
古穎祺
 
 
林顯楊
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
簡歷軒
 
 
 
 
 
蘇澤琛
 
Jeffrey Shuen
Ching Hin Ivan Lo
CHUN MAN TAM
Pierre Penicaud
Chris Davis
Shing Li
Wing On Chow
Ming Kit IP
Alester Magalit
David Ng
Vor Yiu
Wai Hung Chen
ANG VICENT
Pak Yan Wong
Justin Chan
Fai Cheung
Man Kit Cheng
 
Calvin Lau
 
Yuk Shing Kwong
Harvey Chi Chung Lee
Shu Pui Lee
Kin Toa Lui
Wai Kin Yung
Chung Yat Yuen
John Law
Benson Luk
 
Anthony Tse
 
Shing Hei Oliver Lam
CHI YUEN YIP
Justin Ng
Ricky Li
Kelvin Cheng
Tsz Chun So
 
K. C. Chan
HANG KIN DESMOND LEE
 
 
 
 
Ying Wai Jimmy Chui
Pak Yu Leung
Chun Wai Yau
 
Wan Kin Tse
Tsz Kin Yung
Jason Fu
Horace Li
Tsz Chung David Wong
 
Kam Ming Lee
Kwan Ming Tam
 
Adrian Man Chiu Chan
Wing Lap Fung
Wai Tak William Tong
Patrick Wai Kei Hui
Siu Ching Tai
Gene Soo
CHEUNG KAM MAN
 
Dik Man Alex Wong
Kwok Wing Lee
Kwok Lai Wong
Edward Tai
Kang Wah Huang
 
Xeron Chan
00:26:24
00:27:23
00:29:52
00:29:55
00:29:59
00:30:44
00:32:59
00:33:03
00:33:10
00:33:52
00:35:56
00:36:00
00:36:31
00:36:53
00:37:00
00:37:35
00:38:16
00:38:21
00:38:28
00:38:45
00:38:50
00:39:08
00:39:25
00:39:34
00:39:50
00:39:52
00:40:42
00:40:40
00:40:45
00:41:14
00:41:32
00:41:47
00:42:18
00:42:55
00:43:00
00:43:44
00:44:36
00:44:44
00:44:41
00:45:22
00:45:33
00:46:04
00:46:14
00:46:11
00:46:42
00:47:28
00:48:08
00:48:18
00:48:22
00:48:42
00:49:41
00:49:47
00:49:58
00:50:09
00:50:39
00:50:33
00:51:07
00:51:04
00:51:21
00:51:14
00:52:08
00:52:15
00:52:19
00:54:14
00:55:21
00:55:38
00:57:43
00:58:57
01:01:38
01:05:14
01:05:44
01:09:10
00:26:22
00:27:21
00:29:50
00:29:53
00:29:58
00:30:41
00:32:56
00:33:01
00:33:07
00:33:50
00:35:54
00:35:56
00:36:31
00:36:48
00:36:53
00:37:32
00:38:09
00:38:11
00:38:20
00:38:36
00:38:47
00:39:04
00:39:22
00:39:28
00:39:38
00:39:50
00:40:26
00:40:34
00:40:36
00:41:05
00:41:22
00:41:38
00:42:01
00:42:49
00:42:53
00:43:33
00:44:19
00:44:34
00:44:36
00:45:19
00:45:21
00:45:54
00:45:56
00:46:01
00:46:37
00:47:13
00:47:57
00:47:59
00:48:19
00:48:28
00:49:22
00:49:31
00:49:42
00:50:01
00:50:27
00:50:28
00:50:49
00:50:52
00:51:04
00:51:07
00:52:02
00:52:05
00:52:10
00:54:00
00:55:02
00:55:26
00:57:27
00:58:38
01:01:32
01:05:02
01:05:24
01:09:03
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
27
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
39
38
40
41
42
44
43
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
56
55
58
57
60
59
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72

男子組
Men

展能組
Disable

8KM

82004
82003
82001
82005
82002
 
Kin Wa Chu
Chun Fai Li
Kin Fu Pang
Oi Man Yue
Man Shing Ching
00:32:20
00:32:23
00:55:26
01:02:17
01:02:17
00:32:19
00:32:21
00:55:18
01:02:11
01:02:11
1
2
3
4
5

Back to top

組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

官方時間
Official Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

個人挑戰賽
Individual Challenge

女子組
Women

少年組
Youth*

0.8KM

8501
8502
8512
8503
8507
8504
8508
8505
8509
8506
8511
 
 
 
 
 
譚芝晴
 
 
 
 
林穎琛
Tin Yau Poon
Leung Hazel
Chor Kiu Chole Wong
Leung Sheryl
Adeline Lee
 
Angie Tse
Hui Ying Fu
Cheuk Lam Wong
ABBIE YU
 
00:02:55
00:03:20
00:03:54
00:03:55
00:04:13
00:04:25
00:04:40
00:04:40
00:04:49
00:05:06
00:05:26
00:02:55
00:03:20
00:03:54
00:03:54
00:04:12
00:04:25
00:04:39
00:04:39
00:04:48
00:05:06
00:05:25
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

女子組
Women

公開組
Open

3KM

31006
31008
31009
31005
31004
31011
31015
31016
31013
31014
 
WING MAN
ching yee Wong
ki chun Wong
Ka yan Cheng
Karry Kong
Suet Yi Lee
Chloe Chung
Pik Man Wong
Lotus Chin Cheung Choi
Winnie Tam
00:14:13
00:15:22
00:15:35
00:16:34
00:22:21
00:23:57
00:24:12
00:25:52
00:25:52
00:26:26
00:14:10
00:15:20
00:15:27
00:16:28
00:21:48
00:23:41
00:23:49
00:25:34
00:25:34
00:26:02
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

女子組
Women

高級A組
Senior A

3KM

35001
35002
35012
35008
35011
35006
35003
35004
35015
35013
35005
35010
35016
35014
 
Kwai Wah Chan
HUI YING CHAN
Fuying Xia
Tracy Lam
Hau Lai Leung
Suk Fun Lo
Gitar Kwan
Lisette Caroline Steur
Wai Yue Kwok
ngan yan chow
Yee Ka Leung
Fan Hei Lai
Cheng Sum
Jessica Ng
00:17:16
00:18:01
00:19:02
00:19:20
00:20:24
00:21:02
00:21:18
00:21:36
00:23:17
00:24:00
00:24:15
00:26:06
00:26:48
00:29:10
00:17:12
00:17:55
00:18:50
00:19:06
00:20:10
00:20:45
00:20:53
00:21:24
00:22:54
00:23:44
00:23:58
00:25:53
00:26:31
00:29:07
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

女子組
Women

高級B組
Senior B

3KM

37001
37004
37002
37007
37009
37018
37021
37020
37024
37003
37013
37010
37023
37008
37019
37011
37015
37016
37017
 
Pik kwan Chiu
Kit Mui Corinna Wong
Siu Ling Ho
SHUK WAN CHOW
IP CHING WONG
Pui Wai Christine Wu
Yick Hing Chui
Bobo Leong
MAN KI CHOI
Amanda Lee
Zoe Lum
Paulina Pau
Chen Yee Kwan
WING HAN KAN VIVIAN
Tammy Pang
Ka Wai Connie AU
Sharren Lo
Maggie Lam
Candy Yip
00:15:14
00:16:39
00:17:07
00:17:35
00:17:48
00:19:33
00:21:50
00:22:43
00:23:20
00:24:56
00:25:07
00:28:09
00:28:46
00:30:21
00:30:43
00:32:03
00:40:10
00:40:12
00:40:57
00:15:08
00:16:32
00:16:59
00:17:25
00:17:38
00:19:15
00:21:38
00:22:19
00:23:08
00:24:34
00:24:33
00:27:32
00:28:29
00:29:22
00:30:24
00:31:27
00:39:07
00:39:08
00:39:53
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

女子組
Women

展能組
Disable

3KM

33003
33005
33021
33002
33001
33004
33006
 
 
 
 
莊嬋鳳
 
 
Suk Yu Wang
Po Chun Yip
Yeuk Ping Lui
Siu Ling Cheung
 
Suk Har Wan
Yuet Ling Yu
00:19:54
00:21:01
00:21:10
00:23:51
00:28:06
00:31:15
00:32:37
00:19:48
00:20:55
00:20:50
00:23:47
00:27:43
00:30:52
00:32:19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

男子組
Men

少年組
Youth*

0.8KM

8005
8003
8004
8014
8002
8012
8010
8009
8017
8001
8011
8006
 
 
 
 
譚浩然
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GU CHIT TSOI
Owen Loo
Sheung Man Alvin Fong
Clement Lau
 
HOI LOK PANG
ISAAC YU
TRAVIS LIU
Wan Hei Leung
KAN LAU
CHUNG HO LEUNG
Hiu Fung Ryan Tong
00:02:51
00:02:58
00:03:18
00:03:45
00:03:58
00:04:02
00:04:11
00:04:16
00:04:23
00:04:58
00:05:08
00:05:27
00:02:51
00:02:58
00:03:18
00:03:45
00:03:58
00:04:02
00:04:11
00:04:16
00:04:23
00:04:58
00:05:08
00:05:26
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

男子組
Men

公開組
Open

3KM

30003
30004
30001
30008
30011
30006
30007
30002
30013
30017
30018
30015
30012
30014
30005
 
 
 
 
 
 
鄭子諾
 
 
魏明濤
 
 
 
 
 
Tsun Ling Lau
Tsun Hei Lau
TSZ CHUN AU YEUNG
Chun Yin Mui
Siu Fai Hung
Chak Wah Chan
 
Miguel Tan
Ming Fai Yung
 
Hoi Kiu Wang
Kam Ming Desmond Wong
Jerry Tong
Kin Yu Lau
Trevor Wai
00:11:04
00:11:55
00:12:04
00:12:34
00:12:38
00:13:30
00:15:01
00:16:35
00:18:47
00:20:14
00:20:14
00:21:39
00:24:12
00:24:13
00:24:24
00:11:02
00:11:52
00:12:00
00:12:28
00:12:33
00:13:24
00:14:58
00:16:31
00:18:31
00:19:37
00:19:37
00:21:37
00:23:50
00:23:50
00:23:50
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

男子組
Men

高級A組
Senior A

3KM

34011
34005
34002
34003
34001
34004
34008
34012
 
 
 
 
 
 
刘一闻
古兆良
Ho Man Lam
Denis Kwan
Wing Nin Chung
KA FAI PANG
Chin Fai Cheung
Kinger Lau
 
 
00:11:31
00:12:48
00:13:34
00:13:46
00:14:08
00:20:24
00:22:09
00:25:08
00:11:28
00:12:44
00:13:16
00:13:43
00:14:05
00:19:51
00:21:17
00:24:48
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

男子組
Men

高級B組
Senior B

3KM

36001
36010
36022
36007
36013
36009
36016
36008
36011
36018
36012
36004
36005
36021
36006
36019
36020
36003
36015
 
 
麥永生
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Man for Chan
YIU BONG TAM
 
Michael Cheung
William Ng
Tsz Lun Chan
Francis Chow
Yuen Kwok wai
Tam Cho yan ide
Hing Kee Gray Leung
Lap Man Suen
YAT FAI KWAN
Eric Pang
Tak Kei Adrian Chou
PO CHEUNG LEUNG
HUNG BIU HO
CHUNG FAI LAM
WING TONG LAU
Terence Wai
00:12:00
00:12:32
00:12:34
00:12:37
00:12:45
00:12:47
00:13:12
00:13:42
00:14:01
00:15:58
00:16:06
00:16:32
00:19:15
00:19:36
00:25:57
00:26:34
00:29:47
00:30:20
00:33:39
00:11:57
00:12:27
00:12:30
00:12:34
00:12:41
00:12:37
00:13:09
00:13:35
00:13:57
00:15:39
00:15:57
00:16:21
00:19:02
00:19:15
00:25:44
00:26:08
00:29:39
00:29:20
00:33:07
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

男子組
Men

展能組
Disable

3KM

32008
32003
32001
32005
32002
 
 
張力嘉
 
 
CHAN CHI SHUNG
Fai Ming Chan
 
Kam Wa Chan
Ka Wai Wan
00:16:01
00:19:26
00:22:19
00:26:15
00:38:58
00:15:55
00:19:22
00:22:04
00:25:56
00:38:43
1
2
3
4
5

Back to top

組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

官方時間
Official Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

名人挑戰賽
Novelty Challenge

女子組
Women

3KM

3921
3916
3915
3909
3910
3901
3907
3905
3919
3920
3918
3906
3908
3914
3917
3903
3904
江卓儀
李莉
 
 
 
 
 
 
胡樂敏
馬嘉敏
杜小鳳
 
 
 
蕭凱恩
 
 
 
 
Sarbina Yeung
Chi Lun Tse
Burmie Wong
Wing Yin Chiu
Ophelia So
Katherine Ng
 
 
 
YoYo Poon
Kiddie Tsang
Mei Mei Yau
 
Rachel Lam
Mannyan Lam
00:15:52
00:16:33
00:18:57
00:20:10
00:20:49
00:22:05
00:22:30
00:26:05
00:26:39
00:26:40
00:26:40
00:28:03
00:28:06
00:28:06
00:29:18
00:30:01
00:32:06
00:15:49
00:16:31
00:18:54
00:20:08
00:20:47
00:21:27
00:22:29
00:26:02
00:26:28
00:26:27
00:26:29
00:27:59
00:28:00
00:28:03
00:29:14
00:29:57
00:32:01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

女子組
Women

8KM

8903
8902
8914
 
Esther Ma
Susanna Ngao
Chelffy Yau
00:43:02
00:52:19
0:59:32
00:43:01
00:52:10
0:59:20
1
2
3

男子組
Men

3KM

3805
3804
3801
3807
3808
3806
3803
3802
 
Daniel Ip
Evans Chung
Chi Chung Chan
Don Li
Andy Siu
Vincent Law
Wai Cheung Jonas Cheung
Brayden Chan
00:16:34
00:16:46
00:17:12
00:17:30
00:18:25
00:18:37
00:26:05
00:28:05
00:16:30
00:16:42
00:17:08
00:17:27
00:18:22
00:18:34
00:26:00
00:28:01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

男子組
Men

8KM

8802
8801
8808
 
Andrew Pong
Kitterick Yiu
Andy Siu
00:44:20
00:45:52
0:48:50
00:44:19
00:45:51
0:48:49
1
2
3

Back to top

隊伍名稱
Team Name

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

隊伍時間
Team Time

大會時間
Officaial Time

名次
Position

團體挑戰賽
Corporate Team Challenge

Prestique/Harvest Sky3KM3081   Nicky INGE00:12:3600:14:431
  3082   Kang NGAI 00:11:01 
  3083   Leanne SZETO 00:13:38 
  3084   King Long WAT 00:11:01 
香港都會扶輪社-火車站隊 3182   Kam Chuen Kwok00:12:4700:13:222
  3183   Hoi Tik Kwong 00:13:06 
  3184   Shing Yip Lam 00:11:58 
  3185   Bentley Ting Pong Lau 00:13:22 
  3186   Wai Leung Lau 00:12:48 
  3187   Hon Tong Lee 00:12:18 
  3188   Ngan Li 00:12:47 
  3189   chun kit Ng 00:12:37 
西貢區體育會 3206   SIU KEUNG Cheung00:13:0800:17:493
  3207   Chi Fai Cheung 00:12:40 
  3208   Tak Shun Yuen 00:12:35 
  3209   Kat Lai 00:11:53 
  3210   Kwok Hei Yuen 00:11:57 
  3211   Chi Kin Kwok 00:13:37 
  3212   KWONG MAN LAU 00:11:24 
SJS - Career Sparkle 3245 沈曉楓  00:15:4000:13:154
  3246   Man Simon Li 00:20:12 
  3247   Chun Li 00:14:53 
  3248   Man Kit Yiu 00:14:20 
Y Health and Wellness Centre 女青適健中心 3226   Ching Yin Poon00:17:4500:18:465
  3227   Shuk Fun Wong 00:18:53 
  3228   Fan Choi Yu 00:17:40 
  3229 陳標煥   00:17:32 
  3230   Ka Shing Lam 00:16:51 
  3231   Tak Cheong Law 00:16:52 
SJS 3190   Leung Ho Lai00:18:1300:18:076
  3192   Yat Kan Lee 00:16:47 
  3193   Tak Cheong Choi 00:19:45 
EY 3016   Flora Chan00:18:5100:17:487
  3017   Sam Chen 00:19:27 
  3018   Wilson Cheng 00:17:21 
  3019   Timothy Li 00:15:54 
  3020   Nigel Ng 00:17:05 
  3021   Kenny Wei 00:17:05 
  3022   Phoebe Yip 00:27:20 
Phoenix 2 3073   Shuk Han Chan00:19:1100:20:208
  3074   YIN TING Cheuk 00:23:18 
  3075   On Pong Chiu 00:20:09 
  3076   Kwan Ho Li 00:15:28 
  3077   NGAI HUNG Ting 00:21:31 
  3078   TSZ CHUNG Wu 00:17:19 
  3079   KA ON Yiu 00:16:14 
  3080   Cheuk Kit Yu 00:19:08 
HSBC 3194   Samuel Cheng00:19:1100:16:129
  3195   Nicky Ho 00:20:02 
  3196   Stella Zhu 00:23:09 
  3197   Benny Chung 00:18:45 
  3198   Robin Pang 00:17:44 
Stevenson Wong & Co. 3116   Chun Shen Jensen Chang00:19:1700:20:3911
  3118   Zhihuang Calvin Huang 00:17:26 
  3119   Ka Chun Kyle Lo 00:16:36 
  3120   Yee Kwan Evania Mok 00:22:28 
Roma Group 3086   Lucy Lee00:19:3000:21:0812
  3087   Gary Lo 00:19:13 
  3088   Alex Ma 00:17:55 
  3089   Harris Tam 00:14:41 
  3090   Ricardo Tang 00:21:28 
  3091   Samantha Wan 00:22:34 
JMK Consulting Engineers Limited 3031   Chai Man Chau00:21:0200:20:1713
  3032   Wang Tat Fung 00:19:11 
  3033   Wing Chi Lam 00:24:22 
  3034   Xiaoqiang Ni 00:19:59 
  3035   Tsz Fung Pang 00:20:53 
  3036   Wah Wai So 00:16:27 
  3037   Po Chi Suen 00:23:57 
  3038   Chun Yin To 00:23:14 
中國武術海外訓練學院 3137   Kwan Ying Yeung00:21:1400:28:0114
  3138 劉浩鈞   00:19:41 
  3140 陳錦松   00:16:01 
CROSSTEC 3013   KELVIN Lee00:21:2700:17:5115
  3014   KAYLEIGH Ng 00:23:17 
  3015   HOO QIU NOEL Yuen 00:23:12 
Norton House 3308   Lilian Kwok00:21:2800:17:4616
  3309   Ben Tseng 00:16:36 
  3310   Vernon quijano 00:30:01 
Hang Seng Bank 3232   Wai Lok Lam00:21:4300:18:3817
  3233 鄭曉煒   00:20:51 
  3234   Lai Hin Li 00:22:39 
  3235   Wai Hon Chan 00:25:35 
  3236   Clarence Hon Man Kwong 00:20:54 
SPRG 3111   Siu Ying Chan00:22:1600:25:2518
  3112   Chun Fu Lum 00:24:12 
  3113   Yui Chit Jeffrey Tam 00:23:44 
  3114   Chak Kan Yau 00:16:59 
  3115   Aowen Zhu 00:21:01 
KPMG Team 1 3050   King Tung Andrew Chan00:22:3200:22:1119
  3051   Wai Kwan Cheung 00:31:20 
  3052   WAI KEI HON 00:20:26 
  3053   Jonathan Mak 00:24:57 
  3054   Shing To TSE 00:21:11 
  3056   Pak Hin Wong 00:16:22 
  3057   Mujie Zhang 00:21:15 
Midland Realty 3066   Wai Lun CHAN00:22:4900:22:4920
  3067   Shan Lee HUI 00:22:49 
  3068   Shu Man WONG 00:22:50 
FMI 3025   Terry So00:22:5100:18:3221
  3026   Charlie Tang 00:17:08 
  3027   Stanley Wong 00:22:12 
  3028   Calla Wong 00:28:32 
  3029   Yanki Wong 00:28:31 
  3030   Ursula Yam 00:22:12 
Just Runners 3039   Ruby Lam00:23:0200:24:0522
  3040   April Lok 00:24:06 
  3041   Mimi Tong 00:20:54 
RSRB Team 3092   Connie Law00:23:2900:18:3623
  3094   Lianjun Li 00:35:17 
  3095   Edward Liu 00:19:29 
  3096   Olive Tang 00:18:20 
  3097   Cynthia Yiu 00:20:26 
  3098   Angus Yu 00:28:47 
RT Management Limited 3099   Carly Chan00:23:5200:24:0924
  3100   Jerry Liang 00:24:45 
  3101   Albert Pang 00:22:33 
  3102   Cecilia Yeung 00:24:01 
苗圃挑戰 3161   Michael Chen00:24:0300:24:3225
  3162   Derek Kwok 00:16:49 
  3163   Rita Lam 00:25:29 
  3164   Raymond Lee 00:19:55 
  3165   Kanis Leung 00:30:28 
  3166   Hannah Tse 00:26:31 
  3167   Phyllis Wong 00:24:38 
KPMG Team 2 3058   Pan Pan Chan00:24:2100:23:5726
  3059   Hiu Man Chan 00:24:58 
  3062   Harley Fung 00:25:24 
  3063   Chun Yin Hau 00:23:56 
  3064   Michael Lam 00:23:56 
  3065   Tiffany Lau 00:23:57 
健 ‧ 美 男 3222   Larry Luk00:24:2100:25:5127
  3223   John Yeung 00:21:25 
  3224   Wilson Chan 00:22:47 
  3225   Rick Fong 00:25:51 
  3257   Eva Yu 00:25:51 
Phoenix 1 3069   Wing Hau Chung00:25:1100:24:5328
  3070   Siu Wai Lee 00:24:51 
  3071   Yau Kam Li 00:26:09 
  3072   KWOK WING MARTIN Tse 00:24:51 
Bio Man 3241   Marco Li00:25:1100:20:2429
  3242   Edmond Lam 00:24:05 
  3243   Joe Tang 00:28:07 
  3244   Edwin Ng 00:28:07 
Tern terns 3213   Tsz Ying Li00:25:1300:26:1730
  3214   You Long Fung 00:22:35 
  3216   Nicko Wong 00:28:09 
  3218   Hiu Ying Maria Yau 00:23:48 
Spring PR 3301   Amy Or00:25:1700:23:3831
  3302   Mickey Chou 00:29:24 
  3303   Gigi Tsoi 00:22:51 
the CLINIC 3121   Sui Ho Jessica Chan00:25:3800:24:4232
  3122   Kang Tung Aves Chan 00:33:12 
  3123   Wai Yan Cindy Cheng 00:25:34 
  3124   Ka Ho Alan Lai 00:20:52 
  3125   Pui Yin Ciki Leung 00:22:03 
  3126   Ho Ming Herman Leung 00:33:12 
  3127   Chiu Fai Jeffrey Pong 00:22:41 
  3128   Tak Man Litchi Yeung 00:22:49 
南洋商業銀行 3157   Sze Chun Leung00:26:4300:26:4233
  3159   Wing Ho Ringo Shih 00:26:44 
  3160   On Kei Saki Wong 00:26:43 
  3311   Patsy Li 00:26:44 
亞洲聯合基建控股有限公司 3304 姜智森  00:27:1600:28:4334
  3306 鄧境鋒   00:23:59 
  3307 吳少萍   00:29:07 
EPISO 思覺基金FITMIND II 3004   Hing Yin Wong00:27:4200:28:1535
  3005   Holly Dorcas Chung 00:26:38 
  3006   Ka Ling Yiu 00:28:14 
香港青年工業家協會青年委員會 YICY 3176 黃凱琪  00:29:0900:36:5036
  3177 張倩怡   00:33:48 
  3178 徐秉源   00:18:50 
  3179 楊嘉美   00:36:50 
  3180 翁國豪   00:17:44 
  3181 蔡允惠   00:33:48 
  3219 史昊洺   00:26:12 
CityU EMBA 3199   Jason Li00:30:4900:30:5037
  3200   Samson Cheung 00:30:48 
  3201   Athena Leung 00:30:49 
  3202   John Leung 00:30:50 
  3220   Chan Wing Li 00:30:49 
  3221   Florence Ng 00:30:49 
香港女青年商會 JCI Hong Kong Jayceettes 3168   Naomi Chan00:30:5300:43:5438
  3169   Yuki Chan 00:24:15 
  3170   Sherry Chong 00:22:31 
  3171   Caren Ngai 00:23:56 
  3172   DoDo So 00:43:54 
  3173   Szeki Tang 00:20:12 
  3174   Winnie Wong 00:24:31 
  3175   Rosanna Wong 00:43:54 
生命小戰士會 Team 2 3266 周賽琼  00:33:0400:35:2439
  3267 彭鎮鴻   00:32:42 
  3268 彭紫雲   00:31:02 
  3269 郭小曼   00:31:02 
  3270 陳天行   00:35:09 
生命小戰士會 Team 1 3258   Jessica Cheng00:33:1400:35:5640
  3259   Man Sze Ho 00:16:08 
  3260   Yuk Hing Lam 00:35:24 
  3261   Sze Ning Lee 00:35:56 
  3262   P O Lin Lee 00:36:47 
  3263 文琦昕   00:35:08 
  3264 陳慧兒   00:35:25 
  3265 陳芷晴   00:35:09 
PR ASIA Consultants Ltd 3249 林彬  00:35:3700:40:4041
  3250 許庭芝   00:40:42 
  3251 趙文莊   00:40:43 
  3252 周子龍   00:20:24 
HK Corp Com 3237   Damien Lau00:35:4400:43:2842
  3238   Chloris Leung 00:25:26 
  3239   Lisa Wong 00:43:27 
  3240   Carman Ngai 00:30:34 
Six Degrees PR 3104   lok man cheung00:36:0400:44:0643
  3108   Ka Ying Mui 00:44:06 
  3109   Tsz Sin Wong 00:28:24 
  3110   Hiu Yee Wong 00:27:41 
同德書報有限公司 3154   Debbie Cheng00:38:0100:38:0044
  3155   Jennifer Cheng 00:38:01 
  3156   Susanna Yiu 00:38:01 
EPISO 思覺基金FITMIND I 3008   Temmy CHOI00:40:0800:43:1245
  3009   Po Ling Chau 00:26:38 
  3010   LESLIE LAU 00:43:36 
  3011   Winnie Ng 00:43:36 
  3012 湯惠文   00:43:36 
King Parrot 3044   Jody Cheung 00:37:4246
  3045   Keith Chow 00:23:53 
Empathy Foundation 3256   Ying Hung Bernadette Wong 00:19:4247

Back to top

組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

大會時間
Officaial Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

南華集團挑戰賽
South China Group Challenge

女子組
Women

3KM

39012
39029
39027
39028
39031
39009
39001
39030
 
WAI YING SZETO
SAU KUEN SO
Mei yin tiffany Poon
May HO
Chung Yan Lee
Qin Yan
Gabella Kwan
ZOIE CHAN
00:24:35
00:24:42
00:29:17
00:33:11
00:36:18
00:40:45
00:40:46
00:47:34
00:24:09
00:24:19
00:28:36
00:32:43
00:35:37
00:39:58
00:39:59
00:47:08
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

男子組
Men

3KM

38002
38058
38030
38047
38053
38046
38029
38020
38023
38042
38014
38034
38021
38039
38033
38050
38035
38040
38015
38037
38051
38003
38043
 
Tsun Fai Chan
Chun Kit Peter Yau
Chun Yip Tam
Wing Lau
Paul Tsang
WAYNE WU
Ying Yin Szeto
TAK PONG CHAU
Kin Man Vincent Cheung
JOSEPH LIU
JERRY HUI
Wan Pan Hui
tony kong
NICK CHAN
Ricky Yip
Joseph HO
Kwok Keung Cheung
DAVID CHEUNG
VICTOR YIP
Wai Leung Law
Wing Kuen Ng
Paul Kan
KAI LEUNG CHAN
00:16:42
00:19:17
00:20:10
00:21:09
00:21:17
00:21:45
00:22:13
00:22:17
00:22:46
00:24:41
00:25:22
00:26:19
00:26:41
00:29:25
00:29:39
00:29:52
00:32:25
00:33:11
00:33:18
00:35:25
00:40:39
00:42:31
00:47:35
00:16:05
00:18:47
00:19:33
00:21:00
00:20:57
00:21:11
00:21:37
00:21:54
00:22:07
00:24:19
00:24:57
00:25:24
00:25:59
00:28:57
00:28:56
00:28:58
00:31:55
00:32:43
00:32:51
00:34:42
00:39:35
00:41:16
00:47:08
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

南華傳媒挑戰賽
South China Media Challenge

女子組
Women

8KM

85002
85001
85003
 
LORNA LI
Siu Wa Fan
SHUK NI GOOSIE LAM
00:42:13
00:45:20
00:55:59
00:42:09
00:45:15
00:54:37
1
2
3

男子組
Men

8KM

84003
84009
84004
84018
84015
84013
84006
84012
84007
84008
84002
84016
84010
84011
84019
84014
84005
 
Ben Hung
TIN TAK OR
Michael Ho
Wai Ngai Huang
TAKASHI SHOJI
ELVIS LEUNG
STEPHEN Chow
LOK MAN YU
ROBIN YIP
YIU LAM ERIC CHU
CHI LUN CHOI
GARY TAM
HON WAH LAU
SEDGEWICK CHEUNG
Ka Man Leung
ANDERSON YUEN
Tsz Hin Tsang
00:34:28
00:38:05
00:40:12
00:40:14
00:41:10
00:43:27
00:44:43
00:44:48
00:48:37
00:50:58
00:51:27
00:53:13
00:54:54
00:59:05
00:59:05
00:59:07
01:03:02
00:34:27
00:38:03
00:40:07
00:40:13
00:41:05
00:43:13
00:44:36
00:44:34
00:48:31
00:50:54
00:51:12
00:53:08
00:54:46
00:58:59
00:58:50
00:58:58
01:02:55
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

Back to top

組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

官方時間
Official Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

幼兒挑戰賽
Kids Challenge*
男女子混合組
Boys & Girls

幼兒A組
Kids A

0.1KM

1025
1016
1004
1005
1021
1010
1031
1032
1030
1017
1028
1019
1027
1023
1006
1035
1015
1018
1007
1009
1026
1033
1012
1024
1008
1022
1013
1003
1034
1002
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
羅彥竣
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kimi Pun
Cheuk Lok Chan
Andrea Tsang
Shin Man Kwan
Cody Wong
jingyun liu
Marcus Tsang
Cheng Ho Yat
 
SHUN YAM LIN
Luanna Chiu
Chun Ting Ng
Pailey Ng
Harvey Pan
Hang Yee Alethea Choy
Alessio ponghellini
Tristan Chi Hang Tse
Ka Lam Lee
Lukas Choi
kENZO Ypsilanti
Pyra Ng
Cheuk Wing Ho
Aurora Li
Zoe Lam
Lucas Poon
Noah Wong
Seth Liu
Yat Cheung Leon Man
Ching Lam
Demi So
00:00:34
00:00:35
00:00:36
00:00:40
00:00:41
00:00:41
00:00:42
00:00:43
00:00:44
00:00:45
00:00:47
00:00:48
00:00:48
00:00:49
00:00:50
00:00:50
00:00:51
00:00:53
00:00:53
00:00:55
00:00:55
00:00:56
00:00:57
00:01:02
00:01:05
00:01:08
00:01:09
00:01:34
00:01:39
00:01:49
00:00:34
00:00:35
00:00:36
00:00:40
00:00:41
00:00:41
00:00:42
00:00:43
00:00:44
00:00:45
00:00:47
00:00:48
00:00:48
00:00:49
00:00:50
00:00:50
00:00:51
00:00:53
00:00:53
00:00:55
00:00:55
00:00:56
00:00:57
00:01:02
00:01:05
00:01:08
00:01:09
00:01:34
00:01:39
00:01:49
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

幼兒B組
Kids B

0.4KM

4013
4011
4047
4024
4051
4034
4030
4045
4052
4050
4055
4058
4010
4056
4053
4003
4043
4067
4049
4006
4035
4027
4005
4060
4064
4015
4001
4019
4037
4068
4031
4028
4062
4048
4054
4008
4009
4029
4044
4023
4059
4002
4014
4070
4026
4063
4071
4012
4066
4017
4065
4061
4004
4021
4018
4020
4039
4033
4032
4038
4007
4036
4057
 
 
 
 
 
 
蔡梓朗
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
得勝卡
 
 
 
 
 
王俊傑
 
 
蔡梓樂
王熒諄
 
 
 
 
 
黎天朗
 
 
 
 
 
 
孫正昊
 
 
 
 
孫嘉駿
 
 
 
林盛斌
明琪睿
董政
 
汪錦嶸
蔡榮晉
陳愷澤
 
 
古子川
Ellen Loo
Chak Sin Yau
Clarence Lau
Shing Long Te
Keira Pun
Vera Ming Yui Hui
 
ELLIOT YU
Pierce Ng
Hayden Pan
Yi Ting Lee
PARKUS WU
Sze Lik Kwong
Claris Chow
Paul Ng
Man Hei Hailey Fok
Ka Hei Lee
Wan Yin Leung
Chace Wong
Hau Yin Jodie Wong
Hiu To Tobias Tong
 
Yin Ming Royce Wong
Tsz Ching Chen
Sin Ching Zedric Cheng
Amaya Ypsilanti
Kinger Lau
 
Ethan Sheung Hang Tse
Evanna Li
 
 
Ming Rui Zhang
Jacob Wong
Jasmine Pun
maisy kwan
Ching Nga Ally Man
 
PUI YEE CHENG
Natacha Rarak
Man Kit Wong
Kinger Lau
Pearlie Choi
Marcus Emil Klingelfuss
 
Cheuk Ying Angie Lai
Julia Queenie Klingelfuss
BRENDAN LI
Sum Yin Elsa So
 
Naz Alev Pekel
Ching Megan Lee
Sing Chung Sherwood Fok
 
 
 
Pui Hei Ng
 
 
 
Charlotte So
Hui Ching Fu
 
00:01:36
00:01:45
00:01:46
00:01:47
00:01:53
00:01:54
00:01:55
00:01:57
00:01:58
00:02:00
00:02:07
00:02:08
00:02:11
00:02:12
00:02:13
00:02:14
00:02:23
00:02:25
00:02:26
00:02:27
00:02:30
00:02:31
00:02:32
00:02:33
00:02:34
00:02:35
00:02:36
00:02:37
00:02:39
00:02:40
00:02:41
00:02:42
00:02:43
00:02:44
00:02:45
00:02:46
00:02:47
00:02:48
00:02:49
00:02:53
00:02:56
00:02:57
00:02:58
00:03:01
00:03:02
00:03:03
00:03:04
00:03:09
00:03:10
00:03:12
00:03:14
00:03:15
00:03:17
00:03:28
00:03:30
00:03:37
00:03:38
00:03:45
00:03:51
00:03:59
00:04:06
00:04:21
00:04:31
00:01:36
00:01:45
00:01:46
00:01:47
00:01:53
00:01:54
00:01:55
00:01:57
00:01:58
00:02:00
00:02:07
00:02:08
00:02:11
00:02:12
00:02:13
00:02:14
00:02:23
00:02:25
00:02:26
00:02:27
00:02:30
00:02:31
00:02:32
00:02:33
00:02:34
00:02:35
00:02:36
00:02:37
00:02:39
00:02:40
00:02:41
00:02:42
00:02:43
00:02:44
00:02:45
00:02:46
00:02:47
00:02:48
00:02:49
00:02:53
00:02:56
00:02:57
00:02:58
00:03:01
00:03:02
00:03:03
00:03:04
00:03:09
00:03:10
00:03:12
00:03:14
00:03:15
00:03:17
00:03:28
00:03:30
00:03:37
00:03:38
00:03:45
00:03:51
00:03:59
00:04:06
00:04:21
00:04:31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63

Back to top

組別
Challenges Categories

路程
KM

號碼
Bib

中文姓名
Chinese Name

英文姓名
English Name

官方時間
Official Time

晶片時間
Chip Time

名次
Position

狗狗挑戰賽
Dog Challenge

10公斤以下

0.4KM

9003
9004
9012
9016
9014
9008
9011
9017
9013
9002
9009
9001
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
何雁詩
 
 
 
 
Jeffrey Shuen
Wilson Lui
Law See
Jennifer Chiu
Wing man Chui
sit fun fun
QUEENIE CHANG
 
Alice Chan
joyce wong
YAT WAH NG
Ivy Wong
00:01:10
00:01:16
00:01:41
00:01:51
00:02:23
00:02:24
00:02:34
00:02:39
00:02:44
00:02:49
00:07:58
00:08:03
00:01:09
00:01:16
00:01:39
00:01:50
00:02:15
00:02:23
00:02:33
00:02:38
00:02:42
00:02:47
00:07:51
00:06:53
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 

10公斤以上

0.4KM

9110
9101
9112
9111
9109
9103
9107
9105
9106
9104
 
 
 
何雁詩朋友
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yvan Lau
Melody Ho
Patricia Joanna Tung
 
Ming Him Alwin Wong
DECCA CHAN
Chris Chan
NICK WONG
Philip CHEONG
LEWIS WONG
00:01:22
00:01:22
00:01:25
00:01:39
00:01:50
00:01:56
00:01:57
00:02:01
00:02:16
00:02:58
00:01:21
00:01:20
00:01:25
00:01:38
00:01:49
00:01:56
00:01:57
00:02:00
00:02:16
00:02:58
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

*比賽成績以大會時間為準

Back to top